Tender for Electrical Board 15 Amp, Qty: 7 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Electrical Board 15 Amp, Qty: 7 NOS, (BOQ Item #6) in West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6654184 | Ref ID: 125869896).

The tender is published on 08 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 3D Printer, Industrial composite color 3D Printer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 3D Printer, Industrial composite color 3D Printer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Electrical Board 15 Amp, Qty: 7 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 08 Sep 2025

Deadline: 17 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125869896

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6654184

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ELECTRICAL BOARD 15 AMP
BOQ Title: 3D Printer, Industrial composite color 3D Printer
Item Title: Electrical Board 15 Amp
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-09-2025 4:37 PM
End Date: 17-09-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: 3D Printer
GeMARPTS Searched: wire nails, Molybdenum Wire, LCR Meter, PTFE Wire, Sofas (V2), Wire Rope For Wire Rope Barrier, Locking Compression Plates (V2), Kirschner Wire (V2), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Wedge Wire Screen Searched String: ELECTRICAL BOARD 5 AMP modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections