Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Electrical and Electronic Appliances
Posting Date: 21 Feb 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115161034
Notice Ref. No.: RC.No.1640/B2/2024-25-2
Tender Value: ₹ 12000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELECTRICAL and ELECTRONIC APPLIANCES
Estimated Contract Value : 12000000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 10/03/2025 10:00 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 17/03/2025 03:00 PM
Published date & Time : 21/02/2025 12:27 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Electrical Equipment
Process Fee : 2000.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections