Tender for El600b T65801819, Input Pcb, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #5)
The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for El600b T65801819, Input Pcb, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #5) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7913725 | Ref ID: 148409146).
The tender is published on 02 Sep 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Sep 2026.
All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 26Bn1c002 Spares of Vision Master E F Band Radar Navigation Radar, Low Voltage Surge Protective Devices Connected to Low Voltage Power Systems Conforming To IS 16463 (... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.
Notice Status: This is an Active opportunity. Interested bidders, including contractors, suppliers, and service providers must ensure all compliance documents are prepared and submit their bids before the specified closing date of 16 Sep 2026.
Don’t miss this opportunity! Register FREE on IndianTender.in now and get full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents, download BOQ, track deadlines, view the contact information for the Purchaser, and receive daily alerts for similar Government and Private Tender notices across Maharashtra and the rest of India. Create your free account today!
Register for FREE |
Login
Join 1,000+ suppliers and contractors getting daily alerts from Maharashtra and beyond.
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: El600b T65801819, Input Pcb, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 02 Sep 2026
Deadline: 16 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148409146
Tender Notice No: Register to see full details
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Register to see full tender Details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details.