Tender for Eight Check Control, Qty: 9 3 x1 point 5 ml of Kit, (BOQ ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Eight Check Control, Qty: 9 3 x1 point 5 ml of Kit, (BOQ Item #4) in Sonitpur, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5915669 | Ref ID: 114747910).

The tender is published on 14 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 155330 Dglp Pac Sysmex Xp 100 3 Part Fy 2024 25, Cell Pack DCL / DFL Reagent category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 155330 Dglp Pac Sysmex Xp 100 3 Part Fy 2024 25, Cell Pack DCL / DFL Reagent Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Eight Check Control, Qty: 9 3 x1 point 5 ml of Kit, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 14 Feb 2025

Deadline: 06 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114747910

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5915669

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Eight Check Control
BOQ Title: 155330 Dglp Pac Sysmex Xp 100 3 Part Fy 2024 25, Cell Pack DCL / DFL Reagent
Item Title: Eight Check Control
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: 3 x1 point 5 ml of Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 13-02-2025 7:06 PM
End Date: 06-03-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: 155330 DGLP PAC SYSMEX XP 100 3 PART FY 2024 25
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Cell Pack Cell Pack DCL / DFL Reagent, Battery Cell as per IS 9128, IS 8144, Cell Scraper, D and C Set, Cell cleaner, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, Button Cell or Coin Cell Battery, Year Pack, Badminton Shuttle Cock (V2) as per IS 415, Hydration Pack Sea...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections