Tender for Eight Check 3Wp 3X1 Point 5Ml, Qty: 18 Pack, (BOQ Item #6)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Eight Check 3Wp 3X1 Point 5Ml, Qty: 18 Pack, (BOQ Item #6) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7814629 | Ref ID: 146666979).

The tender is published on 06 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rfp 109 Lab, Centrifuge Tubes (V3) Biochemistry Analyzer (Semi-Automated) Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rfp 109 Lab, Centrifuge Tubes (V3) Biochemistry Analyzer (Semi-Automated) Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Eight Check 3Wp 3X1 Point 5Ml, Qty: 18 Pack, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026

Deadline: 26 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146666979

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7814629

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Description6
BOQ Title: Rfp 109 Lab, Centrifuge Tubes (V3) Biochemistry Analyzer (Semi-Automated) Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2)
Item Title: Eight Check 3Wp 3X1 Point 5Ml
Item Quantity: 18
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 05-08-2026 2:27 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: RFP 109 LAB
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: VB12 DTT REL KIT Atellica IM CONS 1 Kit Disaster Relief Kit - Packet 1 (UP Gov.), Post Morterm Fingerprint Kit, Tool kit for Agricultural Implements and Related Accessories – Baghpat - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh Searched String: 15 ml graduated centrifuge conical tu...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections