Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Ei Works for Providing Power Supply to the Proposed 15 Bed Dialysis Unit Ppp Mode & Relocation of Existing Lt Panel at Old Art Centre Area Mjn Hospital under Mjn Mc&H Cooch Behar
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122338321
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: NO-12/T/CESD of 2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ei Works for Providing Power Supply to the Proposed 15 Bed Dialysis Unit Ppp Mode & Relocation of Existing Lt Panel at Old Art Centre Area Mjn Hospital under Mjn Mc&H Cooch Behar
Inviting Authority: Assistant Engineer(A. E.), Coochbehar Electrical Sub Division, PWD
Publishing Date: 09/07/2025
Bid Submission Start Date : 17/07/2025
Document Download Start Date : 09/07/2025
Document Download End Date : 17/07/2025
Bid Submission End Date : 18/07/2025
Openning date : 17/07/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections