Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Ei Work for Arranging Additional Lights at Room of Osd and Additional Secretary, Peripheral Lights at Outside E-Gate, Repairing Cum Replacement of Garden Lights Inside of Main Block and Immediate Dres...
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026
Deadline: 15 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133272398
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ: WBPWD/AE-HCESD/NIQ-93/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ei Work for Arranging Additional Lights at Room of Osd and Additional Secretary, Peripheral Lights at Outside E-Gate, Repairing Cum Replacement of Garden Lights Inside of Main Block and Immediate Dressing of all Defunct and Sagged Electrical Cables, Wires and Rusted out Switch Boards to Ensure Electrical Safety at Entire Main Block of Honorable High Court at Kolkata.
Inviting Authority: A.E., High Court Elctrical Sub-Division, P.W. Dte.
Publishing Date: 07/01/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 07/01/2026
Document Download Start Date : 07/01/2026
Document Download End Date : 28/01/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 15/01/2026
Openning date : 15/01/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections