Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: EEG Paste TEN-20, Qty: 12 Jar, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 06 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141467694
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7435882
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 945
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: EEG Paste (TEN-20)
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, Clobazam Tablets (V2)
Item Title: EEG Paste TEN-20
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: Jar
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-05-2026 10:25 AM
End Date: 06-06-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 945
BOQ Title: BOQ BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Mild Steel Sheet, Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2), Paper Adhesives, Liquid Gum and Office Paste Type (V2) Conforming to IS 2257, Lithium soap thickened grease LGMT 2 Searched String: Inj Erenumab (INH) 70mg sucose (NF, EP, JP) 0.010% W/v Glacial acetic acid Cat...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections