Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Ee4407b Keysight N9918b Handheld Microwave Analyzer Base Unit 26.5 Ghz with 346C Noise Source, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2025
Deadline: 14 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118103494
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6118322
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 646900
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: EE4407B KEYSIGHT N9918B HANDHELD MICROWAVE ANALYZER BASE UNIT 26.5 GHZ WITH 346C NOISE SOURCE
BOQ Title: Procurement of Test Equipment on Buy Back Basis, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Ee4407b Keysight N9918b Handheld Microwave Analyzer Base Unit 26.5 Ghz with 346C Noise Source
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 23-04-2025 5:12 PM
End Date: 14-05-2025 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 646900
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF TEST EQUIPMENT ON BUY BACK BASIS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: KEYSIGHT / U1610A DIGITAL OSCILLOSCOPE HAND HELD Digital Multimeter, true rms clamp meter, Digital Storage Oscilloscope, Infrared Medical Thermometer For Measuring Body Temperature, Hand Held Brush Cutter (V2) Searched String: KEYSIGHT / DSOX3054A DIGITAL OSCILLOSCOPE (BENCH-TOP) Di...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections