Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Ee Testing Surendranagar Vehicle
Posting Date: 05 May 2026
Deadline: 28 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140712472
Notice Ref. No.: STC-62-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1513386.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Hiring of Steel/Fiber Long Chassis Taxi Passing, Closed Body Ac Suv/Muv 07-Seaterpetrol/Diesel 7-Seater Make: Mahindra-Scorpio for 12Hrs/Day for Executive Engineer, Testing Unit, Surendranagar Head Quarter at 66Kv Surendranagar S/S for 12 Hrs. for (02) Two Years under Limbdi am Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-05-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-05-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-05-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections