Tender for Ed6061d487563, Fixed Cshapedflanged Cable Guide, Qty: 1 N...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ed6061d487563, Fixed Cshapedflanged Cable Guide, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #37) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6240220 | Ref ID: 120233286).

The tender is published on 03 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 24Bx7c031, Wheel Alignment Equipment category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 24Bx7c031, Wheel Alignment Equipment Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Ed6061d487563, Fixed Cshapedflanged Cable Guide, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #37)

Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025

Deadline: 25 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120233286

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6240220

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FIXED CSHAPEDFLANGED CABLE GUIDE
BOQ Title: 24Bx7c031, Wheel Alignment Equipment
Item Title: Ed6061d487563
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 03-06-2025 9:50 AM
End Date: 25-06-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: 24BX7C031

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections