Tender for Ed3274v Db105137, Oxygen Sensor Module, Qty: 20 Pieces, (...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ed3274v Db105137, Oxygen Sensor Module, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6916365 | Ref ID: 133355784).

The tender is published on 09 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 25Kdlc001, Oxygen Flow Meter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 25Kdlc001, Oxygen Flow Meter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Ed3274v Db105137, Oxygen Sensor Module, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026

Deadline: 29 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133355784

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6916365

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: OXYGEN SENSOR MODULE
BOQ Title: 25Kdlc001, Oxygen Flow Meter
Item Title: Ed3274v Db105137
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 08-01-2026 7:14 PM
End Date: 29-01-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: 25KDLC001
GeMARPTS Searched: Marine paints, Marking Cones, LED Marine Lanterns, Marine Engine Oil, Marine Hydraulic Oil, Stainless Steel Benches (RDSO Specification), Marine fuels (Class F) conforming to IS 16731, Very high frequency marine transceiver, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Handicraft Items from Ku...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections