Tender for Eco Fastner Panama, Qty: 2 Packet, (BOQ Item #75)

The AI AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Eco Fastner Panama, Qty: 2 Packet, (BOQ Item #75) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7031663 | Ref ID: 132490650).

The tender is published on 22 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from procurement of office stationery, File/Folder (V3) Writing Pens category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar procurement of office stationery, File/Folder (V3) Writing Pens Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Eco Fastner Panama, Qty: 2 Packet, (BOQ Item #75)

Posting Date: 22 Dec 2025

Deadline: 01 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132490650

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7031663

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Size 3.5 inch Metal paper file
1 Packet of 50 Pcs

BOQ Title: procurement of office stationery, File/Folder (V3) Writing Pens
Item Title: Eco Fastner Panama
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Packet
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 22-12-2025 3:20 PM
End Date: 01-01-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: procurement of office stationery
GeMARPTS Searched: Height) Searched String: Pencil PENCIL GRINDER, Pencil box, Black Lead Pencils (V2) as per IS 1375, Electrosurgical Cautery Pencil (V2), Black Lead Pencils (V3) Conforming to IS 1375, Pencil Boxes-Handicraft, Pencil / Die Grinder (V2), Upcycled Pencil Boxes, Electrosurgical Cautery Pencil, Hand Caut...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections