Tender for ECG Machine Clamp Set 6108T, Qty: 3 SET, (BOQ Item #3)

The BHARAT COKING COAL LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for ECG Machine Clamp Set 6108T, Qty: 3 SET, (BOQ Item #3) in Dhanbad, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6813491 | Ref ID: 128736978).

The tender is published on 23 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spare parts of ECG Machine, ECG Electrodes (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spare parts of ECG Machine, ECG Electrodes (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: ECG Machine Clamp Set 6108T, Qty: 3 SET, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 23 Oct 2025

Deadline: 03 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128736978

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6813491

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification document uploaded
BOQ Title: Spare parts of ECG Machine, ECG Electrodes (V2)
Item Title: ECG Machine Clamp Set 6108T
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 23-10-2025 2:27 PM
End Date: 03-11-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Spare parts of ECG Machine
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Clamp Set 4 SRMS 101 Wheel Set Earthing Equipment, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, 4 pin Head Fixator or Neuro Head Frame, Gravity Feed Infusion Sets (Single Use) Conforming to IS/ISO 8536-4, true rms clamp meter, Solar Battery Charger for Radio Set (MHA), Desk and C...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections