Tender for Eb6020b 059183, Filter for Petrol Motor, Qty: 6 Pieces, (...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Eb6020b 059183, Filter for Petrol Motor, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6844913 | Ref ID: 131107750).

The tender is published on 29 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 25Bbkc001, Air Condenser category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 25Bbkc001, Air Condenser Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Eb6020b 059183, Filter for Petrol Motor, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 29 Nov 2025

Deadline: 09 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131107750

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6844913

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FILTER FOR PETROL MOTOR
BOQ Title: 25Bbkc001, Air Condenser
Item Title: Eb6020b 059183
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 28-11-2025 3:06 PM
End Date: 09-12-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: 25BBKC001

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections