Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Earthwork for Development of Stabling Lines at Subedarganj Railway Station and other Miscellaneous Work under the Section of Assistant Divisional Engineer/Line/Prayagraj.
Posting Date: 07 May 2026
Deadline: 03 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140828770
Notice Ref. No.: 1820262027-67
Tender Value: ₹ 24892522
Tender EMD: ₹ 497900.0
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description : Earthwork for Development of Stabling Lines at Subedarganj Railway Station and other Miscellaneous Work under the Section of Assistant Divisional Engineer/Line/Prayagraj.
Important Dates :
Publication Date on Website : 06-05-2026 At : 11:00
Document Download Start Date : 20-05-2026 from : 10:00
Document Download End Date : 03-06-2026 Up to : 13:30
Tender Submission Start Date : 20-05-2026 from : 10:00
Tender Submission End Date : 03-06-2026 Up to : 13:30
Tender Bid Open Date : 03-06-2026 At : 15:00
EMD Amount : 497900.0
Tender Value : 24892522
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections