Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Earthing, External earthing as per bid specifications, Qty: 138 Mtr, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 27 Mar 2025
Deadline: 17 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116867848
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6093703
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: External earthing as per bid specifications
BOQ Title: Removal of old Bus Duct and SITC of 415 690V 1000V S Line sandwich construction Bus Duct in NIAB, Plug In Relay For Heavy Coil Voltage 30V, 48V, 50V, 110V, 220V, and 250V DC (BHEL-SCR) Laminated Bus...
BOQ Title: Removal of old Bus Duct and SITC of 415 690V 1000V S Line sandwich construction Bus Duct in NIAB, Plug In Relay For Heavy Coil Voltage 30V, 48V, 50V, 110V, 220V, and 250V DC (BHEL-SCR) Laminated Bus...
Item Title: Earthing
Item Quantity: 138
Unit of Measure: Mtr
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 27-03-2025 4:22 PM
End Date: 17-04-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Removal of old Bus Duct and SITC of 415 690V 1000V S Line sandwich construction Bus Duct in NIAB
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections