Tender for Ea6010b-4N06443-032, Pid Controller for Prs, Qty: 3 Piece...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ea6010b-4N06443-032, Pid Controller for Prs, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #166) in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5864261 | Ref ID: 117254900).

The tender is published on 05 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Of Distilling Plant Spares, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Of Distilling Plant Spares, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Ea6010b-4N06443-032, Pid Controller for Prs, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #166)

Posting Date: 05 Apr 2025

Deadline: 07 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117254900

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5864261

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: PID CONTROLLER FOR PRS
BOQ Title: Procurement of Of Distilling Plant Spares, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling
Item Title: Ea6010b-4N06443-032
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 21-02-2025 9:59 AM
End Date: 07-04-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF OF DISTILLING PLANT SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Medicinal Plants, flower pots or planters, ARTIFICIAL PLANTS, Fruit Plants, Flower Plants, OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Plant Growth Chamber, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections