Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Ea3000b-251-01-E09, Castle Nut, Qty: 99 No, (BOQ Item #151)
Posting Date: 01 Mar 2026
Deadline: 21 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136874857
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7266778
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CASTLE NUT
BOQ Title: 25Vaic002, Screw Compressor
Item Title: Ea3000b-251-01-E09
Item Quantity: 99
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 28-02-2026 4:56 PM
End Date: 21-03-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: 25VAIC002
GeMARPTS Searched: Calcium Hypochlorite Granules (65 - 70 %) (V2), Benalaxyl 8.0 % + Mancozeb 65% WP (Wettable Powder), Tebuconazole 10% + Sulphur 65% WG (Wettable Granule), Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, D-Mannitol, Copper Alloy Check Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Confor...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections