Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: E99260026000 Insulator Busbar, Qty: 500
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148002963
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7957655
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E99260026000 INSULATOR BUSBAR
BOQ Title: Epoxy Insulator- BHEL
Quantity Required: 500
Start Date: 26-08-2026 1:40 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Epoxy Insulator- BHEL, Environmental Chamber, Busbar Hardware fitting for ACSR Zebra / Panther Conductor (PSPCL), PORCELAIN CERAMIC INSULATOR( BHEL), Insulation Tester, Composite Long Rod Insulators (POWERGRID), Shaft Insulator Heater-IS:302, IS:4159, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections