Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: E5163025 Rate Contract for Supply of Hs15250 Terminal Support Insulator Assy
Posting Date: 05 May 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140675760
Notice Ref. No.: E5163025 RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF HS15250 TERMINAL SUPPORT INSULATOR ASSY
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HS15250 TERMINAL SUPPORT INSULATOR ASSY
Category: Electrical Work/ Equipment
Organisation Chain: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||HEP - Bhopal||Transportation
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Electrical Work/ Equipment
Sub Category: TRACTION MACHINE HS15250 - INSULATORS
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 05-May-2026 12:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 15-May-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 15-May-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 15-May-2026 06:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections