Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: E5153040 Rate Contract for Supply of Rfc 4811 Az Rotor Bar.
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2025
Deadline: 09 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118379687
Notice Ref. No.: NIC TENDER ID 2025_BHEL_47839_1 DT. 28.04.2025, (BHEL ENQURY NO. E5153040)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RFC ROTOR BAR AS PER BHEL DRG.NO.44514594001 REV.01. MATERIAL TC FROM NABL ACCREDITED LAB SHALL BE SUBMITTED BY VENDOR ALONGWITH SUPPLIES
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 09-05-2025 01:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 09-05-2025 02:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 09-05-2025 06:00:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections