Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: E5143344- Rate Contract for Supply of Im3302-Bearing Assy.Components Kit-13 Items
Posting Date: 08 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115953792
Notice Ref. No.: E5143344- RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF IM3302-BEARING ASSY.COMPONENTS KIT-13 items
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BEARING ASSY COMPONENTS KIT (CNC MACHINED AND AS PER QAP TM12545 REV09 ) CONSISTING OF 1 NO. EACH OF ITEM
Category: Electrical Work/ Equipment
Organisation Chain: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||HEP - Bhopal||Transportation||354 - Material MGT-Tract. Machines
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Electrical Work/ Equipment
Sub Category: TRACTION MACHINE
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 08-Mar-2025 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 19-Mar-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 19-Mar-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 19-Mar-2025 06:55 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections