Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: E3053025 (Abb-107 Teeth(6Fra6068)Gear Blanks (Ready to Hob)
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026
Deadline: 06 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136494840
Notice Ref. No.: E3053025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ABB-107 TEETH(6FRA6068)GEAR BLANKS (READY TO HOB)
Category: Electrical Work/ Equipment
Organisation Chain: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||HEP - Bhopal||Feeders||358 - Material MGT - Divsfn. FDRS and SERVS
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Electrical Work/ Equipment
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Feb-2026 04:20 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 06-Mar-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 06-Mar-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 06-Mar-2026 03:05 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections