Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: E29, Comprehensive periodical maintenance of Refrigerators including stabilizer (installed if any), (Including compressor) of up to 200 ltr capacity, single..., Qty: 17 Each, (BOQ Item #29)
Posting Date: 30 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116995943
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6097284
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 205571
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Comprehensive periodical maintenance of Refrigerators including stabilizer (installed if any), (Including compressor) of up to 200 ltr capacity, single phase, 230 V, 50 Hz, of different makes installed at different locations including providing all necessary consumables, refrigerant gas and spares etc., complete as required.
First Year
BOQ Title: CMC of AC and Water Cooler VRF, Drinking Water Cooler (V2) as per IS 1475 Ductable Air Conditioner Split Air Conditioner (Floor Type...
Item Title: E29
Item Quantity: 17
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 730
Start Date: 29-03-2025 8:01 PM
End Date: 19-04-2025 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 205571
BOQ Title: CMC of AC and Water Cooler VRF
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CMC of Split AC Units AMC / CMC of Fire Extinguishers, AMC / CMC of Fire Detection, Fire Alarm, Fire Hydrant and Sprinkler System, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products, Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab, Hiring of Air Conditioners and Desert Coolers - Month...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections