Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: E14 LED candle bulb Small Thread, Qty: 60 Each, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 18 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144754349
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7717032
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: E14 LED candle bulb Small Thread
BOQ Title: Purchase of LED lights at HQ EAC U AF, 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As
Item Title: E14 LED candle bulb Small Thread
Item Quantity: 60
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-07-2026 1:39 PM
End Date: 18-07-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Purchase of LED lights at HQ EAC U AF
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: E27 LED warm white Bulb 12Watt Big Thread 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Searched String: E14 LED warm white Bulb 12Watt Small Thread Self Ballasted LED Lamps (LED Bulb) (V3) Conforming to IS 16102 (Part 2) (Under BIS Scheme - II), 12 ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections