Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: E08250009 Suply of Bare Copper Conductor
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2025
Deadline: 31 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132896786
Notice Ref. No.: E08250009
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E08250009
SUPLY OF BARE COPPER CONDUCTOR
Category: Metals - Non Ferrous
Organisation Chain: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||TP-Jhansi||MM-CDC||Central Material Management||6 - Copper Based Raw Materials, Picc
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Metals - Non Ferrous
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 30-Dec-2025 02:50 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 31-Dec-2025 09:05 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 31-Dec-2025 09:05 AM
Bid Opening Date: 31-Dec-2025 09:15 AM
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections