Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: E Waste of Energy Science Engg Dese, Iitb
Posting Date: 14 Nov 2025
Deadline: 14 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130099187
Notice Ref. No.: OFFICE ORDER R-71/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E WASTE OF ENERGY SCIENCE ENGG DESE, IITB
Category: eWaste, e-Waste
Auction Detail: Location of Scrap: Department of Energy Science and Engg, Ground Floor DESE bldg., IT Bombay Powai, Mumbai, 400076 Contact Person Mr.Keshav Kale (9223253157) E-Waste Sr. No. Particulars Quantity 1 Monitors 18 2 All in one desktop 2 3 Laptop- IdeaPad 1 4 CPU 11 5 Printer 4 6 UPS 5 7 SMPS 5 8 Keyboard 21 9 Mouse 1 10 Panel Meter 14 11 Toner 1 12 HDD 1 13 Graphics card 1 Note: Physical inspection is mandatory. No further complaints will be entertained later. Inspection Period: From 13.11.2025 (3.00 pm to 5.00 pm) And 14.11.2025 (10.00 am to 5:00 pm)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections