Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: E Tender for the Work of Decommissioning, Shifting, Reitc Including Servicing of 3 X 7 Tr High Precision Air Conditioner Package Unit and other Associated Works at Telephone Exchange Building Arera Un...
Posting Date: 16 Apr 2026
Deadline: 28 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139603115
Notice Ref. No.: 03/NIT /CEE/BSNL-BPL/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E Tender for the work of Decommissioning, Shifting, REITC including Servicing of 3 X 7 TR High Precision Air Conditioner Package unit and other associated works at Telephone Exchange building Arera under EE (EP) O/o Sr CE (E) under BA Bhopal ( M.P).
Publish date : 2026-04-13
Tender Submission Date : 2026-04-28 till: 15:00
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-04-28
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections