Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: E-Tender for Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Including Hpt (Hydrostatic Pressure Test) under Various Sub-Stations under Electrical Division Hpsebl, Nahan. Ch to - R/M of 33/11 Kv Sub-Station Do-Sarka, ...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145358613
Notice Ref. No.: NED-26/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2789
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ned-26/2026-27
E-Tender for Refilling of fire Extinguisher including HPT (Hydrostatic Pressure Test) under various Sub-Stations under Electrical Division HPSEBL, Nahan. Ch to - R/M of 33/11 KV Sub-Station Do-Sarka, Kala Amb, Dadahu, Burma Papri, Sangarh Bagthan
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(OP) South||SE(OP) Nahan||Sr.Xen (E) Nahan
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 30
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17-Jul-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 22-Jul-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 22-Jul-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 22-Jul-2026 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 2, 789
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections