Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: E-Tender for Racks & Inventory Management System ( Hardware & Software System) for Engg Store at Solapur Lpg Plant
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2025
Deadline: 22 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112741308
Notice Ref. No.: 1000429420
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Tender for Racks & Inventory Management System ( Hardware & Software System) for Engg Store at Solapur Lpg Plant
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 06-01-2025 16:40
Tender Document Sales End Date : 22-01-2025 15:30
Bid Submission Start Date : 06-01-2025 16:50
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-01-2025 16:00 Bid Opening & Evaluation : 22-01-2025 16:30
Tender Type :Limited Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections