Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: E Tender for Operation Amc of Fire Fighting Sprinkler System Wet Riser Cum down Comer System Installed at Divisional Office Cum Annex Building Lucknow
Posting Date: 14 Oct 2025
Deadline: 03 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128137821
Notice Ref. No.: LICI/DO-LKO/T-13/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1048127
Tender EMD: ₹ 21000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E Tender for Operation AMC of Fire Fighting Sprinkler System Wet riser cum down comer system installed at Divisional office Cum Annex Building Lucknow
Request of Tender Document From : 13-10-2025 17:01
Issue of Tender Document From : 13-10-2025 17:02
Request of Tender Document To : 03-11-2025 16:58
Issue of Tender Document To : 03-11-2025 16:59
Tender Closing Date and Time : 03-11-2025 17:00
Run Line Number:
1
Quantity Required:
0
Estimated Cost:
10, 48, 127
Units:
NA
Tender Processing Fee TW:
618
Place of Execution:
As Per NIT
Tender Document Fee LIC:
1, 180
Period of Execution:
0
EMD:
21, 000
COT:
LIC-Works
Description Of Work:
E Tender for Operation AMC of Fire Fighting Sprinkler System Wet riser cum down comer system installed at Divisional office Cum Annex Building Lucknow
Region:
LIC DO LUCKNOW
Qualification Criteria:
As per NIT
Validity of Quotation in Days:
90
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections