Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: E-Tender Notification For Out Sourcing The Services Of (I) Data Entry Operators, (Ii) Administrative Assistant, (Iii) Account Assistant (Iv) Drivers (V) D Group, (Vi) Sweepers (Vii) Security Guards.
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145711786
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/SE4161
Tender Value: ₹ 515311.15
Tender EMD: ₹ 200770.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Tender Notification For Out Sourcing The Services Of (I) Data Entry Operators, (Ii) Administrative Assistant, (Iii) Account Assistant (Iv) Drivers (V) D Group, (Vi) Sweepers (Vii) Security Guards.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 200770.00
Est Amt: 515311.15
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections