Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: E-Tender Notice For Work of Publishing E- Tender Notice On Msetcl's Web Site. (Eec/Nsk/T-03/2026-27) Annual Civil Maintenance Work at 132 Kv Akole, Ghargaon, Sangamner and Rajur Sub Station under Ehv...
Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026
Deadline: 10 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143999207
Notice Ref. No.: 7000040316
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Tender Notice For Work of Publishing E- Tender Notice On Msetcl's Web Site. (Eec/Nsk/T-03/2026-27) Annual Civil Maintenance Work at 132 Kv Akole, Ghargaon, Sangamner and Rajur Sub Station under Ehv Cccm Sub Division Babhaleshwar, Tal: - Rahata, Dist.: -Ahilyanagar
Start date : 25-06-2026
End date : 10-07-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections