Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: E-Tender for Interior Furnishing, Electrical, Data Cabling, Air- Conditioning, Fire Detection & Fire Fighting System Works of Punjab & Sind Bank Model Branch Shahganj at Agra-282005
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147105409
Notice Ref. No.: PSB/ROAGRA/GA/E-TENDER/2026-27/03
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 56000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-TENDER FOR INTERIOR FURNISHING, ELECTRICAL, DATA CABLING, AIR- CONDITIONING, FIRE DETECTION & FIRE FIGHTING SYSTEM WORKS OF PUNJAB & SIND BANK MODEL BRANCH SHAHGANJ AT AGRA-282005
EvaluationType: Item Wise
Tender Type: Open
Procurement Category: Works
PreBid Clarification : Online
Envelope Type : Double Packet
Tender Document Sales Start Date: 12-08-2026 16:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 27-08-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 12-08-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-08-2026 16:00
Technical Bid Opening : 27-08-2026 16:30
Priced Bid Opening :
PreBid Meeting Start Date : 17-08-2026 13:00
PreBid Meeting End Date : 17-08-2026 14:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections