Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: E-Tender For Supply Of Endoscopy Accessories
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146008996
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2026-27/IND2548
Tender Value: ₹ 19797894.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 296000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Tender For Supply Of Endoscopy Accessories
1. VARICEAL BAND LIGATORS-(RC7EA155), Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 120000.00
2. UNCOVERED BILIARY METAL STENT 6, 8, 10CM-(RC7EA154), Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 472500.00
3. UNCOVERED BILIARY METAL STENT 6, 8, 10 CM-(RC7EA153), Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 500000.00
4. TTS COLONIC HIGHLY FLEXIBLE METAL STENT 6, 9 AND 12 CM-(RC7EA152), Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 236250.00
5. TTS BALLOON FOR C...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 296000.00
Est Amt: 19797894.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections