Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: E Tender For Supply And Installation Of Fully Automated Double Beam Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer And Root Analyzer At College Of Horticulture And Forestry Jhalawar.
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115861175
Notice Ref. No.: AUK2425GLOB00167
Tender Value: ₹ 4500000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E Tender For Supply And Installation Of Fully Automated Double Beam Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer And Root Analyzer At College Of Horticulture And Forestry Jhalawar.
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: scientific and laboratory equipments
NIB Code: AUK2425A0121Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 4500000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 06/03/2025
Bid Publish Date: 06/03/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 06/03/2025 03:52 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections