Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: E Tender for Extinternal Paint Raisin Compd Wall at do Bareilly do Bareilly
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147272577
Notice Ref. No.: LICI/NCZ/ENGG/LT-20/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 2844522
Tender EMD: ₹ 56900
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Lici/Ncz/Engg/Lt-20/2026-27
E TENDER FOR EXTINTERNAL PAINT RAISIN COMPD WALL AT DO BAREILLY DO BAREILLY
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Life Insurance Corporation of India||Zonal Office - North Central Zone, Kanpur||Engineering Department
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: CIVIL
Form Of Contract: Rate Contract
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 14-Aug-2026 05:15 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 24-Aug-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-Aug-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Aug-2026 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 56, 900
Tender Value in ₹: 28, 44, 522
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections