Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: E-Tender for Design, Engineering, Supply Installation, Testing, Commissioning, Operation and Maintenance of 185 Kw Grid Rooftop Solar Pv Power Plant at Punjab and Sind Bank Staff Training College, Ins...
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133036593
Notice Ref. No.: PSB/HO/PREMISES/TENDER/05/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 142000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-TENDER FOR DESIGN, ENGINEERING, SUPPLY INSTALLATION, TESTING, COMMISSIONING, OPERATION and MAINTENANCE OF 185 KW GRID ROOFTOP SOLAR PV POWER PLANT AT PUNJAB and SIND BANK STAFF TRAINING COLLEGE, INSTITUTION AREA, SECTOR 3, ROHINI DELHI
EvaluationType: Item Wise
Tender Type: Open
Procurement Category: Works
PreBid Clarification : Online
Envelope Type : Double Packet
Tender Document Sales Start Date: 23-12-2025 18:30
Tender Document Sales End Date : 12-01-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 23-12-2025 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-01-2026 17:00
Technical Bid Opening : 13-01-2026 12:00
Priced Bid Opening :
PreBid Meeting Start Date : 26-12-2025 12:00
PreBid Meeting End Date : 26-12-2025 13:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections