Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: E-Tender for (1) Automatic Paper Folding Machine and (2) Manual Half Cutting Perforation and Creasing Machine (Semi-Automatic) for University Press.
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115299591
Notice Ref. No.: Uni. Press/2024-25/86
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Tender for (1) Automatic Paper Folding Machine and (2) Manual Half Cutting Perforation and Creasing Machine (Semi-Automatic) for University Press.
Form of Contract : Buy
Product Category : Machineries/ Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 24-02-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-03-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-03-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 12, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections