Tender for E-office & Pims Project Support, 2. Government Portal & A...

The COLLECTOR'S OFFICE, YAVATMAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for E-office & Pims Project Support, 2. Government Portal & Application Support, 3. Mahaonline Portal Support, 4. Dsc Installation and User Mapping Support (Including HSM), 5. Video Conference Support, 6.... in Yavatmal, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 147357333).

The tender is published on 17 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from E-office & Pims Project Support, 2. Government Portal & Application Support, 3. Mahaonline Portal Support, 4. Dsc Installation and User Mapping Support (Including HSM), 5. Video Conference Support, 6.... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar E-office & Pims Project Support, 2. Government Portal & Application Support, 3. Mahaonline Portal Support, 4. Dsc Installation and User Mapping Support (Including HSM), 5. Video Conference Support, 6.... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: E-office & Pims Project Support, 2. Government Portal & Application Support, 3. Mahaonline Portal Support, 4. Dsc Installation and User Mapping Support (Including HSM), 5. Video Conference Support, 6....

Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026

Deadline: 20 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147357333

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for E-office & Pims Project Support, 2. Government Portal & Application Support, 3. Mahaonline Portal Support, 4. Dsc Installation and User Mapping Support (Including HSM), 5. Video Conference Support, 6. Election Support, 7. Sd-wan Project Support, 8. Mahanet Project, 9. Aaple Sarkar Setu Kendra Support, 10. Social Media Support, 11. Networking & It Technical Support, 12. Mahapar/Sparrow Support, 13. Urban Development & Asset Management Technical Support, 14. Aadhaar Support, Etc. E-office & Pims Project Support, 2. Government Portal & Application Support, 3. Mahaonline Portal Support, 4. Dsc Installation and User Mapping Support (Including HSM), 5. Video Conference Support, 6. Election Support, 7. Sd-wan Project Support, 8. Mahanet Project, 9. Aaple Sarkar Setu Kendra Support, 10. Social Media Support, 11. Networking & It Technical Support, 12. Mahapar/Sparrow Support, 13. Urban Development & Asset Management Technical Support, 14. Aadhaar Support, Etc.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections