Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: E-Nit No. 48/2026-27/Nirman Nagnechi O and M
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145405865
Notice Ref. No.: E-NIT No. 48/2026-27/Nirman Nagnechi O and M
Tender Value: ₹ 4090000
Tender EMD: ₹ 81800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Operation and maintenance of pumping station near Nagnechi mata ji mandir Bikaner and machinery system for performance of work included in the scope of work and other terms and conditions and technical specification as per requirement.
Category: Civil Works - Water Works
Organisation Chain: DLB||Dy.DR-Bikaner||CEO-Bikaner
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Water Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 730
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17-Jul-2026 01:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 28-Jul-2026 05:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 81, 800
Tender Value in ₹: 40, 90, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 2, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections