Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: E-library Software Purchase And Installation Of Subscriptions Digital Criminal Law, Acts, Rules, Circulars Related To Judgments Of The Supreme Court And High Courts
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2026
Deadline: 30 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139958311
Notice Ref. No.: PST2627SLOB00001
Tender Value: ₹ 1490000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-library Software Purchase And Installation Of Subscriptions Digital Criminal Law, Acts, Rules, Circulars Related To Judgments Of The Supreme Court And High Courts
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: software devices- installation and fixing at site
NIB Code: PST2627A0001Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 1490000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 21/04/2026
Bid Publish Date: 21/04/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 21/04/2026 04:50 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections