Tender for E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding ...

The MAHATMA PHULE KRISHI VIDYAPEETH (MPKV), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding and Conversion of Content to Multimedia Fo, Qty: 1000000 in Ahmed Nagar, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6026152 | Ref ID: 115799386). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 135000.

The tender is published on 06 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding and Conversion of Content to Multimedia Fo, Qty: 1000000 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding and Conversion of Content to Multimedia Fo, Qty: 1000000 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding and Conversion of Content to Multimedia Fo, Qty: 1000000

Posting Date: 06 Mar 2025

Deadline: 20 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115799386

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6026152

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 135000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT; Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia formats; English; Mobile and Laptop/Desktop Both; Law, Cyber Crime, Management, Big Data Analytics, Compute, Storage & Virtualization, Cyber Security, Cy..
Quantity Required: 1000000
Start Date: 05-03-2025 5:04 PM
End Date: 20-03-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 135000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections