Tender for E-Enquiry for Annual Maintenance Contract Repair & Mainte...

The MAHARASHTRA STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CO. LTD (MSETCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for E-Enquiry for Annual Maintenance Contract Repair & Maintenance of Computers & Printers Under Pac Division Kolhapur. in Karad, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: EE/PAC/Kop/Tech/No. 391 | Ref ID: 129477714).

The tender is published on 04 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from E-Enquiry for Annual Maintenance Contract Repair & Maintenance of Computers & Printers Under Pac Division Kolhapur. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar E-Enquiry for Annual Maintenance Contract Repair & Maintenance of Computers & Printers Under Pac Division Kolhapur. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: E-Enquiry for Annual Maintenance Contract Repair & Maintenance of Computers & Printers Under Pac Division Kolhapur.

Posting Date: 04 Nov 2025

Deadline: 12 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129477714

Notice Ref. No.: EE/PAC/Kop/Tech/No. 391

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

E-Enquiry for Annual Maintenance Contract Repair & Maintenance of Computers & Printers Under Pac Division Kolhapur.
Start date : 04-11-2025
End date : 12-11-2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections