Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: E CFA09 Rotahaler Device, Qty: 120 No, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 04 Nov 2025
Deadline: 14 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129457381
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6854437
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Rotahaler Device
BOQ Title: Drug and pharmaceutical items, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
Item Title: E CFA09 Rotahaler Device
Item Quantity: 120
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-11-2025 12:54 PM
End Date: 14-11-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Drug and pharmaceutical items
GeMARPTS Searched: Scales Searched String: Nasal Decongestant adult dropsylometazoline HCl Nasal Cannula, Whistle (V2), Pipe Clamps (V2), Nasal Oxygen Cannula Searched String: Rotahaler Device Virus Attenuation Device, Device Management Solution, Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System, Steril...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections