Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: E C A-312100B87b, Quadrant Segment, Qty: 8 NOS, (BOQ Item #62)
Posting Date: 30 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138686162
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7401211
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: QUADRANT SEGMENT
BOQ Title: Machining of Components as per HAL supplied drawings, Bearing (BHEL)
Item Title: E C A-312100B87b
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 30-03-2026 10:53 AM
End Date: 20-04-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Machining of Components as per HAL supplied drawings
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections