Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: E-Auction of Old/Obsolete/Used Desktop Computers, Ups, Printers, Servers, Networking Equipment, Scanner, Multimedia Projectors, Laptops, Smf Battery 12 Volt 65/42/26/18/7 Ahc Etc.
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144730914
Notice Ref. No.: Ftr-Megh/IT-ST/Auction/49/2026/521-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Auction of old/obsolete/used desktop computers, UPS, Printers, Servers, Networking Equipment, Scanner, Multimedia Projectors, Laptops, SMF Battery 12 Volt 65/42/26/18/7 AHC etc.
Category: e-Waste
Auction Detail: LIST OF STORES LAYING FOR E-AUCTION S/No. Name of items QTY (In Nos) 1 Desktop (Only CPU) 235 2 Computer Monitor (CRT/TFT/LED/LCD) 228 3 Workstation CPU HP 06 4 Workstation CPU HP 06 5 Laptop 51 6 Deskjet/ Laser Printer 86 7 DMP Printer 11 8 Scanner 71 9 CD/DVD Writer 29 10 UPS (600/800/1000 VA) 178 11 UPS 7 KVA 01 12 KIOSK Machine 07 13 Large formate Display 75 Inch 01 14 SLA Bty 12V 7AHC 445 15 SLA Bty 12V 18AHC 68 16 SLA Bty 12V 26AHC 06 17 SLA Bty 12V 42AHC 03 18 SLA Bty 12V 65AHC 16 19 Multimedia Projector 07 20 Router 02 21 Internet Dongle 01 22 Speaker System 02 23 24 Port Switch 07 24 Auto Voltage Corrector 5 KVA 04 25 Li-On Bty for Laptop HP 2730p 02 26 Voltage Stabilizer 1/2/3 KVA 04 27 Rack 6U 02 28 Key board & Mouse 07 29 Modem – D Link 04
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections