Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: E A-642100A09b, Cable Guide, Qty: 5 NOS, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145386427
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7801044
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CABLE GUIDE
BOQ Title: Manufacturing of Machining Components as per HAL supplied drawing and material, Bearing (BHEL)
Item Title: E A-642100A09b
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 17-07-2026 2:36 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Manufacturing of Machining Components as per HAL supplied drawing and material
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections