Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: E-47 (25-26) Robotic System with Turn Key
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135820089
Notice Ref. No.: E-47 (25-26) Robotic System With Turn Key
Tender Value: ₹ 147500000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 30000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-47 (25-26) Robotic System With Turn Key
Category: Medical Equipments/Waste
Organisation Chain: Director Medical Education and Research Department Mumbai
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Medical Equipments/Waste
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 14-Feb-2026 03:25 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Mar-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Mar-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 11-Mar-2026 02:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 15, 00, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 14, 75, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 30, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections